FT Score
12:45 am, Apr 27 2017 Penarol MontevideoPalmeiras 2 – 3
12:45 am, Apr 27 2017 ParanaenseFlamengo 2 – 1
12:00 am, Apr 27 2017 FBC MelgarIndependiente Medellin 1 – 2
10:30 pm, Apr 26 2017 Atletico MGLibertad 2 – 0
12:00 am, Apr 26 2017 San LorenzoUniversidad Catolica 2 – 1
10:30 pm, Apr 25 2017 Athletico TucumanJorge Wilstermann 2 – 1
08:15 pm, Apr 25 2017 CDM IquiqueZamora 4 – 3
12:45 am, Apr 21 2017 Barcelona GuayaquilBotafogo RJ 1 – 1
12:00 am, Apr 21 2017 Independiente MedellinFBC Melgar 2 – 0
10:30 pm, Apr 20 2017 Godoy CruzSports Boys Warnes 2 – 0
10:30 pm, Apr 20 2017 GuaraniGremio 1 – 1
12:45 am, Apr 20 2017 Independiente Santa FeSantos SP 0 – 0
12:45 am, Apr 20 2017 LibertadAtletico MG 1 – 0
12:00 am, Apr 20 2017 ZamoraCDM Iquique 1 – 4
10:30 pm, Apr 19 2017 Estudiantes LPAtletico Nacional 1 – 0
12:45 am, Apr 19 2017 Associacao Chapecoense de FutebolNacional Montevideo 1 – 1
12:45 am, Apr 19 2017 Sporting CristalThe Strongest 0 – 0
12:00 am, Apr 19 2017 LanusZulia FC 5 – 0
12:45 am, Apr 14 2017 Atletico NacionalBotafogo RJ 0 – 2
12:00 am, Apr 14 2017 River PlateFBC Melgar 4 – 2
10:30 pm, Apr 13 2017 EmelecIndependiente Medellin 1 – 0
10:30 pm, Apr 13 2017 Atletico MGSports Boys Warnes 5 – 2
12:45 am, Apr 13 2017 PalmeirasPenarol Montevideo 3 – 2
12:45 am, Apr 13 2017 FlamengoParanaense 2 – 1
12:00 am, Apr 13 2017 Universidad CatolicaSan Lorenzo 1 – 1
10:30 pm, Apr 12 2017 GuaraniZamora 3 – 1
12:45 am, Apr 12 2017 GremioCDM Iquique 3 – 2
12:00 am, Apr 12 2017 Estudiantes LPBarcelona Guayaquil 0 – 2
10:30 pm, Apr 11 2017 LibertadGodoy Cruz 1 – 2
10:30 pm, Apr 11 2017 Jorge WilstermannAthletico Tucuman 2 – 1
12:45 am, Mar 17 2017 Independiente Santa FeSporting Cristal 3 – 0
12:45 am, Mar 17 2017 Santos SPThe Strongest 2 – 0
12:00 am, Mar 17 2017 Penarol MontevideoAthletico Tucuman 2 – 1
10:30 pm, Mar 16 2017 Associacao Chapecoense de FutebolLanus 1 – 3
12:45 am, Mar 16 2017 Universidad CatolicaFlamengo 1 – 0
12:45 am, Mar 16 2017 PalmeirasJorge Wilstermann 1 – 0
12:00 am, Mar 16 2017 Independiente MedellinRiver Plate 1 – 3
10:30 pm, Mar 15 2017 Nacional MontevideoZulia FC 0 – 1
10:30 pm, Mar 15 2017 San LorenzoParanaense 0 – 1
12:45 am, Mar 15 2017 Barcelona GuayaquilAtletico Nacional 2 – 1
12:00 am, Mar 15 2017 Botafogo RJEstudiantes LP 2 – 1
10:30 pm, Mar 14 2017 FBC MelgarEmelec 1 – 0
12:45 am, Mar 10 2017 Sporting CristalSantos SP 1 – 1
12:00 am, Mar 10 2017 LanusNacional Montevideo 0 – 1
12:00 am, Mar 10 2017 The StrongestIndependiente Santa Fe 2 – 0
10:30 pm, Mar 9 2017 ZamoraGremio 0 – 2
12:45 am, Mar 9 2017 FlamengoSan Lorenzo 4 – 0
12:45 am, Mar 9 2017 Athletico TucumanPalmeiras 1 – 1
10:30 pm, Mar 8 2017 Godoy CruzAtletico MG 1 – 1
10:30 pm, Mar 8 2017 Sports Boys WarnesLibertad 3 – 3